ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12088214

nr 1208 8214

OIL PAINTING

Tereze Gruntmane. Modell. Signed. Oil on canvas, 55x99 cm,

Tereze Gruntmane. Modell. Signerad. Olja på duk, 55x99 cm

Withdrawn

Monday October 1 2018
at 18:27:20