ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 7953104
*
nr 795 3104
WOOD ENGRAVING
Japan, 18th century. Lekande barn, 35 x 24,
Japan, 1700-tal. Lekande barn, 35 x 24
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 350
Auction date:
Monday December 3 2012
at 19:19:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
3/12 18:11:24
1
300 kr
3/12 19:14:08
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien barn etsningar grafik japan japansk lekande barn linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15
-
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20
-
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37
-
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54
-
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47
*
WOOD ENGRAVING
nr 795 3104
WOOD ENGRAVING
Japan, 18th century. Lekande barn, 35 x 24,
Japan, 1700-tal. Lekande barn, 35 x 24
| Estimate: | 1500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 3 2012 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 3/12 18:11:24 | 1 | 300 kr |
| 3/12 19:14:08 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: asiatisk asien barn etsningar grafik japan japansk lekande barn linoleumsnitt träsnitt
-
6573 ETCHING
Gudmar Olovson (1936-2017), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:15 -
6436 ETCHING
Louis Legrand (1863-1951), "Les Mioches", unframed..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:20 -
7069 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 1/30, jaktst..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:11
-
7072 ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 4/50. Image ..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:37 -
6344 COLOUR ETCHING
Hasse Lindroth (b. 1938), Sweden. "Från köket". Si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:54 -
7068 COLOUR ETCHING
Svenerik Jakobsson (b. 1934). Signed, numbered 11/..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:47



