ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 10774627

nr 1077 4627

Arvid Fougstedt

(1888-1949), Sverige

Arvid Fougstedt (1888-1949), 1919, porträtt av Einar Jolin, löst blad, Proveniens fam Jolin, slitage, vikskador.

GRAPHITE DRAWING, Arvid Fougstedt (1888-1949), 1919, porträtt av Einar Jolin, löst blad, Proveniens fam Jolin

Condition: slitage, vikskador

Arvid Fougstedt, Swedish painter, and sculptor, born 1888, dead 1949.

1500

SEK 1200

Monday December 19 2016
at 20:35:58

19/12 19:54:57 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Arvid Fougstedt

Read more about Arvid Fougstedt