ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 10739337
nr 1073 9337
Cecilia Haupt
(f. 1972), Sverige
Cecilia Haupt (b. 1972), sheet: 26x20, 134/240, löst blad,
GRAPHIC ART, Cecilia Haupt (f. 1972), bladets mått: 26x20, 134/240, löst blad
Cecilia Haupt, Swedish painter, born 1972.
800
SEK 500
Monday December 5 2016
at 20:15:33
4/12 10:47:55