ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12354050

nr 1235 4050

Jan Lundquist

(f. 1935), Sverige

Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Uppsala slott. Signed, dated -85, 34x42,

WATERCOLOUR, Uppsala slott. Signerad, daterad -85,34x42

Yes

600

SEK 350

Monday February 18 2019
at 18:09:58

  • Artist/Designer

Jan Lundquist

Read more about Jan Lundquist