ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14688092

nr 1468 8092

OIL PAINTINGS

2 pcs, Asti Hector, Ballerinor & landskap. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 65x65 & 50x86,

2 st, Asti Hector, Ballerinor & landskap. Signerade. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x65 & 50x86 cm

Yes

Tuesday May 24 2022
at 20:49:40