ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14677154
nr 1467 7154
LITOGRAPH
efter Pablo Picasso. Tryckt signatur, ej handsignerad. Numrerad 154/2000, dated 1973. Henri Dechams, Mourlot. Image dimensions: 56x40 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x58 cm,
1500
SEK 1000
Monday May 16 2022
at 19:01:28
14/5 20:31:30