ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 15033150
*
nr 1503 3150
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
4 pcs, militära motiv, outer dimensions including frame: 43x32 cm,
4 st, militära motiv, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x32 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday November 21 2022
at 18:51:53
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/11 09:22:40
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier militära motiv
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
nr 1503 3150
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
4 pcs, militära motiv, outer dimensions including frame: 43x32 cm,
4 st, militära motiv, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x32 cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 2000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1200 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 21 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/11 09:22:40 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier militära motiv
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



