ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14609550
nr 1460 9550
OIL PAINTING
Ingrid Ahlin (1923-2013), Sweden. Still life. Signed, dated 1990. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 43x56 cm,
Ingrid Ahlin (1923-2013), Sverige. Stilleben. Signerad, daterad 1990. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x56 cm
Monday April 11 2022
at 20:22:02