ART / Misc. paintings / Graphic art 12409018

nr 1240 9018

Yrjö Edelmann

(1941-2016), Sverige

Yrjö Edelmann (1941-2016), Sweden. Signed, numbered 46/190. Original repro, 50x43 cm,

GRAPHIC ART, Signerad, numrerad 46/190. Original repro, 50x43 cm

Yes

SEK 1100

Monday Mars 11 2019
at 20:47:16

  • Artist/Designer

Yrjö Edelmann

Read more about Yrjö Edelmann