ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14088042
nr 1408 8042
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. No signature. Oil on panel, spelande man, 50x34cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x47cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad. Olja på pannå, spelande man, 50x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x47cm
Withdrawn
Monday July 19 2021
at 19:54:26