ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13429263

nr 1342 9263

Rune Hagman

(f. 1914), Sverige

Rune Hagman (b. 1914), Sweden. Signed, numbered 3/30. Subject: 35x45cm,

WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 3/30. Motivet: 35x45cm

Rune Hagman, Swedish painter, born 1914. in Stockholm.

SEK 100

Monday August 24 2020
at 20:51:28

23/8 22:08:51 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Rune Hagman

Read more about Rune Hagman