ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawings 17133044

nr 1713 3044

Fritz von Dardel

(1817-1901), Sverige

2 pcs, Fritz von Dardel (1817-1901), Sweden. Signed, oramade lösa blad, en dated 1865, bm21x33 - 22x34, 5, wear, missfärgningar.

INDIAN INK DRAWINGS, 2 st, Signerade, oramade lösa blad, en daterad 1865, bm21x33 - 22x34,5

Condition: slitage, missfärgningar

Fritz von Dardel, born 1817, dead 1901, Swedish painter and draughtsman.

700

SEK 300

Monday July 14 2025
at 20:05:23

3/7 22:03:41 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Fritz von Dardel

Read more about Fritz von Dardel