ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13449282
nr 1344 9282
Kaj Bernstone
(f. 1946), Sverige
Kaj Bernstone (b. 1946), Sweden. Signed, numbered 24/250. Subject: 39x54cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 24/250. Motivet: 39x54cm
Kaj Bernstone, born 1946, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday August 31 2020
at 19:40:16
31/8 11:50:17