ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12769552
nr 1276 9552
Björn Krestesen
(f. 1951), Sverige
2 pcs, Björn Krestesen (b. 1951), Sweden. Figures. Signed, numbered 1/150. Subject: 25x18 cm,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad 1/150. Motivet: 25x18 cm
Björn Krestesen, Swedish painter, born 1951
SEK 100
Monday September 23 2019
at 19:04:05
22/9 21:39:06