ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8124197
nr 812 4197
Mac Hamilton
(f. 1952), Sverige
mac Hamilton, 114/220, sheet: 39x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), mac Hamilton, 114/220, bladets mått: 39x58
Mac Hamilton, Swedish painter, born 1952.
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 4 2013
at 18:51:56
100 kr
700 kr
900 kr