ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14719028
nr 1471 9028
Bengt Böckman
(1926-2014), Sverige
Bengt Böckman (1926-2014), Sweden. "Big Company". Signed, numbered 152/175, -74. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x58, outer dimensions including frame: 65x85 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Big Company". Signerad, numrerad 152/175, -74. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x58, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x85 cm
400
Monday May 30 2022
at 19:10:23
Bengt Böckman
Read more about Bengt Böckman