ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14556177
nr 1455 6177
Helmut Mantel
(1925-1979), Sverige
Helmut Mantel (1925-1979), Germany. Signed, numbered 31/150, dated -78. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 63x82, löst blad slitage.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Helmut Mantel (1925-1979), Tyskland. Signerad, numrerad 31/150, daterad -78. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 63x82 cm, oramad
Condition: löst blad slitage
Helmut Mantel, German-Swedish painter born 1925, dead 1979.
SEK 100
Monday Mars 21 2022
at 18:33:04
21/3 18:28:04
Helmut Mantel
Read more about Helmut Mantel