ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14077538
nr 1407 7538
Ulla Larson
(f. 1935), Sverige
Ulla Larson (b. 1935), Sweden. "I trädgården". Signed, dated -82. Watercolour, subject: 50x70 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x85 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, "I trädgården". Signerad, daterad -82. Akvarell, motivet: 50x70 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x85 cm
Ulla Larson, Swedish painter born 1935.
Monday July 5 2021
at 20:56:52