ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14145031
nr 1414 5031
OIL PAINTING
B Mattson. Signed, dated 1970, winter. Oil on panel, 33x40cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x50cm,
B Mattson. Signerad, daterad 1970, vintermotiv. Olja på pannå, 33x40cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x50cm
Monday August 23 2021
at 20:58:57