ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12667602
nr 1266 7602
Jurgen von Konow
(1915-1959), Sverige
Jurgen von Konow (1915-1959), Sweden. Fishing Hamlet. Signed, numbered 23/360, dated 1956. Subject: 32x55 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fiskeläge. Signerad, numrerad 23/360, daterad 1956. Motivet: 32x55 cm
Jurgen von Konow, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1915, dead 1959.
300
SEK 150
Monday July 29 2019
at 18:29:34
24/7 19:26:17
100 kr
29/7 18:24:34
Jurgen von Konow
Read more about Jurgen von Konow