ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Crayon 10838150
*
nr 1083 8150
Stina Håfström
(f. 1915), Sverige
Stina Håfström (b. 1915), hus och trädgårdar, signed, 27x18,
CRAYON, Stina Håfström (f. 1915), hus och trädgårdar, signerad, 27x18
Stina Håfström, born 1915, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
400
Auction date:
Monday January 16 2017
at 18:37:22
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita hus och trädgårdar pastell stina håfström svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22
-
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03
*
Stina Håfström
Stina Håfström, born 1915, Swedish painter.
nr 1083 8150
Stina Håfström
(f. 1915), Sverige
Stina Håfström (b. 1915), hus och trädgårdar, signed, 27x18,
CRAYON, Stina Håfström (f. 1915), hus och trädgårdar, signerad, 27x18
Stina Håfström, born 1915, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 400 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday January 16 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita hus och trädgårdar pastell stina håfström svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:57
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:22 -
6565 MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Roupé, dated Fogdö 1934. Mixed media, Ima..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:03



