ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14666275
nr 1466 6275
Roj Friberg
(f. 1934), Sverige
Roj Friberg (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 58/180, dated 88. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 52x72cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x82cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 58/180, daterad 88. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 52x72cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x82cm
Roj Friberg, born 1934, Swedish draughtsman, sculptor and graphic artist,
800
SEK 350
Monday May 9 2022
at 18:59:42
6/5 22:20:42
300 kr
9/5 18:15:47
Roj Friberg
Read more about Roj Friberg