ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15354267
nr 1535 4267
Cajsa Holmstrand
(1951-2025), Sverige
Cajsa Holmstrand (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered EA 10 ex. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x62 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Cajsa Holmstrand (f. 1951), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad EA 10 ex. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x62 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x63 cm
Cajsa Holmstrand, Swedish painter and sculptor born 1951, dead 2025.
600
SEK 300
Monday April 24 2023
at 19:47:35
24/4 16:06:30
Cajsa Holmstrand
Read more about Cajsa Holmstrand