ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 13903320

nr 1390 3320

Anna Lindkvist

(1891-1980), Sverige

Anna Lindkvist (1891-1980), Sweden. Gate. Signed, watercolour, Italy. Subject: 33x23, outer dimensions including frame: 45x38,

WATERCOLOUR, Grind. Signerad, akvarell, Italien. Motivet: 33x23, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x38 cm

Anna Lindkvist, Swedish painter born 1891, dead 1980.

Yes

300

Monday April 12 2021
at 20:59:23

  • Artist/Designer

Anna Lindkvist

Read more about Anna Lindkvist