ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13568566

nr 1356 8566

Gustaf Rosengren

(1893-1963), Sverige

Gustaf Rosengren (1893-1963), Sweden. Fishing-boat, Lofoten (Norway). Signed. Oil on canvas, 51x 68 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Fiskebåt, Lofoten. Signerad. Olja på duk, 51x 68 cm

Gustaf Rosengren, born 1893, dead 1963, Swedish painter.

Yes

SEK 100

Monday October 26 2020
at 20:17:09

26/10 18:57:23 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gustaf Rosengren

Read more about Gustaf Rosengren