ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632092
nr 1463 2092
Einar Jolin
(1890-1976), Sverige
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 314/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x55, outer dimensions including frame: 56x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 314/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x55, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x68 cm
Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 700
Monday April 25 2022
at 18:18:51
300 kr
400 kr
450 kr (Robot)
600 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Einar Jolin
Read more about Einar Jolin