ART / Sculptures and works of art / Wall sculpture 15207345

nr 1520 7345

WALL SCULPTURE

Eva Härstedt, Mask. Signed, numbered 4/8, grönfärgad. Height: 23 cm,

Eva Härstedt, Mask. Signerad, numrerad 4/8, grönfärgad. Höjd: 23 cm

Yes

800

SEK 500

Monday February 6 2023
at 19:11:18

3/2 18:58:05 1      Vinnande bud