ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 16306388
nr 1630 6388
Peter Freudenthal
(f. 1938), Sverige
3 pcs, Peter Freudenthal (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 27x20 - 45x47,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 3 st, Signerade, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x20 - 45x47 cm
Peter Freudenthal, born 1938, Swedish graphic artist.
1200
SEK 700
Monday July 1 2024
at 18:09:17
1/7 18:04:17
Peter Freudenthal
Read more about Peter Freudenthal