ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11356036
nr 1135 6036
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), "Stockholm", 202/250, löst blad, sheet: 53x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), "Stockholm", 202/250, löst blad, bladets mått: 53x57
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 9 2017
at 18:24:08
9/10 18:07:23