ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12894239
nr 1289 4239
Harald Lindberg
(1901-1976), Sverige
Harald Lindberg (1901-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 208/310. Subject: 35x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 208/310. Motivet: 35x50 cm
Harald Lindberg, born 1901, dead 1976, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 300
Monday November 18 2019
at 20:30:18
100 kr
250 kr
Harald Lindberg
Read more about Harald Lindberg