ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16417279

nr 1641 7279

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, Dutch scene. Oil on panel, 27x21 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Holländskt motiv. Olja på pannå, 27x21 cm

600

SEK 300

Monday September 9 2024
at 20:30:00

7/9 09:57:32 1      Vinnande bud
9/9 19:19:23 1      justering av budtak