FURNITURE / Tables / Lamp table 10458497
nr 1045 8497
LAMP TABLE
Jalusidörr, length: 47 cm, width: 30 cm, height: 72 cm, wear, damages.
Jalusidörr, längd: 47 cm, djup: 30 cm, höjd: 72 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 150
Monday July 4 2016
at 18:32:03
150 kr