FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Bergère armchairs 16375149

nr 1637 5149

BERGÈRE ARMCHAIRS

one pair, 1920s, birch wood. Height: 91cm cm, length: 67cm cm, width: 64cm cm, wear, damages.

Ett par, 1920-tal, Björk. Höjd: 91cm, längd: 67cm, djup: 64cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 4400

Monday August 26 2024
at 19:13:16