ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13824504
nr 1382 4504
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, numbered 165/320. Subject: 44x48, outer dimensions including frame: 56x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 165/320. Motivet: 44x48, yttermått inklusive ram: 56x60 cm
600
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 20:31:51