ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 12994131
nr 1299 4131
Sven Ljungberg
(1913-2010), Sverige
Sven Ljungberg (1913-2010), Sweden. Signed, numbered 254/360. Subject: 22x30,
WOOD ENGRAVING, Signerad, numrerad 254/360. Motivet: 22x30 cm
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday January 6 2020
at 20:32:13
6/1 18:31:05
Sven Ljungberg
Read more about Sven Ljungberg