ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 13899294

nr 1389 9294

WATERCOLOURS

2 pcs, Italy. Signed, various artists. Subject: 18x29, outer dimensions including frame: 35x45, watercolour,

2 st, Italien. Signerade, olika konstnärer. Motivet: 18x29, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x45, akvarell

1200

SEK 1000

Monday April 5 2021
at 19:38:04

5/4 19:27:55 1      Vinnande bud