ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14908188

nr 1490 8188

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. Signed, Paris, 17x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 30x37, watercolour,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Paris, 17x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x37, akvarell

SEK 150

Monday September 19 2022
at 19:25:19

15/9 10:02:51 1      100 kr
19/9 04:29:31 2      Vinnande bud