ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12419513
nr 1241 9513
WATERCOLOUR
Hans Johansson Norsbo, still life. Signed, dated -31. Subject: 40x57,
Hans Johansson Norsbo, Stilleben. Signerad, daterad -31. Motivet: 40x57
SEK 100
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:06:36
13/3 17:54:21