ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14314075

nr 1431 4075

Gunnar Brusewitz

(1924-2004), Sverige

Gunnar Brusewitz (1924-2004), Sweden. Signed, dated Mariedal, 1969. Watercolour, 20x24 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x42 cm,

WATERCOLOUR, Signerad, daterad Mariedal, 1969. Akvarell, 20x24 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x42 cm

Gunnar Brusewitz, Swedish painter, born 1924, dead 2004.

Yes

1500

SEK 1300

Monday November 15 2021
at 19:10:06

  • Artist/Designer

Gunnar Brusewitz

Read more about Gunnar Brusewitz