FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Stools 16375253
nr 1637 5253
STOOLS
2 pcs, 1930s, Stålmöbler Malmö, kromad metall, sits i galon, diameter, 40 cm. Height: 56 ca, wear.
2 st, 1930-tal, Stålmöbler Malmö, kromad metall, sits i galon, diameter, 40 cm. Höjd: 56 ca
Condition: bruksslitage
800
SEK 500
Monday August 26 2024
at 19:32:10
26/8 18:05:51