FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Stools 10928453

nr 1092 8453

STOOLS

one pair, omkring sekelskiftet 1900, painted, wear, damages.

ett par, omkring sekelskiftet 1900, Bemålade

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 1700

Monday February 27 2017
at 20:03:53