ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculptures 8849329
nr 884 9329
SCULPTURES
2 pcs, Afrikaner, Skogh, Bemålad gips, height: 34-37, wear, damages.
2 st, Afrikaner, Skogh, Bemålad gips, höjd: 34-37
Condition: slitage, skador
Withdrawn
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 19:30:56