ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 15664146

nr 1566 4146

SCULPTURE

ceramics, camel. Height: 47 cm, wear, damages, repaired.

Keramik, Kamel. Höjd: 47 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lagad

600

SEK 700

Monday September 25 2023
at 20:46:28

Tilgman Keramik