MISCELLANEOUS / Miscellaneous / Photo frames 14367222

nr 1436 7222

PHOTO FRAMES

+ box, 3 pcs, around year 1900, 11x7. Length: 13, wear, damages.

+ dosa, 3 delar, omkring 1900,11x7. Längd: 13 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 450

Monday December 6 2021
at 20:47:30