ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Oljepastell 13966487

nr 1396 6487

Oljepastell

Juan Arroyo. Signed, dated 1967, portrait, 58x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x50cm,

Juan Arroyo. Signerad, daterad 1967, porträtt, 58x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x50cm

Monday May 10 2021
at 18:50:40