ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16541007

nr 1654 1007

Wiktor Korecki

(1890-1980), Polen

Wiktor Korecki (1890-1980), Poland. Signed, winter scene. Oil on canvas, 61x92 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x105 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Signerad, vinterlandskap. Olja på duk, 61x92 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x105 cm

Wiktor Korecki, Polish artist born 1890, dead 1980.

Yes

8000

SEK 7600

Monday October 28 2024
at 20:35:46

  • Klassiska
  • Oct 28

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Wiktor Korecki

Read more about Wiktor Korecki