ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15821015

nr 1582 1015

Verner Thomé

(1878-1953), Finland

Verner Thomé (1878-1953), a boy. Signed, dated -31. Oil on canvas, 60x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame. 73x47 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Verner Thomé (1878-1953), pojke. Signerad, daterad -31. Olja på duk, 60x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 73x47 cm

Verner Thomé, Finnish painter, born 1878, dead 1953.

Yes

8000

SEK 6000

Monday November 27 2023
at 18:19:14

27/11 17:21:12 1      Vinnande bud
27/11 18:18:55 1      justering av budtak

  • Klassiska
  • Nov 27

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Verner Thomé

Read more about Verner Thomé