ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11933260
nr 1193 3260
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad KA, portrait. Oil on canvas, 55x46 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad KA, porträtt. Olja på duk, 55x46 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 16 2018
at 19:32:05
13/7 00:44:11