ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17154561
nr 1715 4561
OIL PAINTING
Regis de Bouvier de Cachard (1929-2006), natt. Signed, dated -61, scene from Venice. Oil on canvas, 34x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x67,
Regis de Bouvier de Cachard (1929-2006), natt. Signerad, daterad -61, Motiv från Venedig. Olja på duk, 34x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x67
Withdrawn
Monday August 4 2025
at 18:51:33